41. Angerlauf Huckingen 2017 |
400 m U8 - 1000m U10W-U16W - 1000m U10M-U16M - 5 km - 10 km Hauptlauf -
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | AK | Platz | Zeit |
1 | Tertünte | Björn | Ayyo Team Essen | 1973 | M40 | 1 | 16:54 |
2 | Mentzen | Jörg | Ayyo Team Essen | 1979 | M35 | 1 | 17:18 |
3 | Weck | Ansgar | ASV Duisburg | 1986 | M30 | 1 | 18:00 |
4 | Wasem | Sascha | Bunert After Work Run | 1983 | M30 | 2 | 18:46 |
5 | Köhler | Olaf | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M45 | 1 | 18:52 |
6 | Lindermann | Andreas | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | M45 | 2 | 18:53 |
7 | Aritonovic | Jovica | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M35 | 2 | 18:58 |
8 | Tegatz | André | LC Duisburg | 1973 | M40 | 2 | 19:18 |
9 | Schroeter | Wolfgang | Laufsport Bunert Duisburg | 1971 | M45 | 3 | 19:20 |
10 | Schlemmer | Christian | 1974 | M40 | 3 | 19:46 | |
11 | Fierek | Carina | TuS Xanten | 1983 | W30 | 1 | 19:52 |
12 | Eikermann | Lars | LF Serm | 1967 | M50 | 1 | 20:01 |
13 | Hecker | Erik | Krefeld | 1971 | M45 | 4 | 20:06 |
14 | Packross | Michael | Ausdauerschule by bunert | 1964 | M50 | 2 | 20:08 |
15 | Kanditt | Stephan | OSC Waldniel | 1973 | M40 | 4 | 20:20 |
16 | Westmeier | Dirk | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1968 | M45 | 5 | 20:32 |
17 | Bieber | David | ASV Duisburg | 1987 | M30 | 3 | 20:34 |
18 | Gevers-Lohkamp | Petra | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 1968 | W45 | 1 | 20:39 |
19 | Rademacher | Helge | ev. Kinderheim Wesel | 1963 | M50 | 3 | 20:41 |
20 | Greilich | Florian | TuSpo Huckingen | 1979 | M35 | 3 | 20:51 |
21 | Willems | Kathrin | TuS Xanten | 1986 | W30 | 2 | 20:53 |
22 | Esser | Stefan | Eintracht Duisburg | 1976 | M40 | 5 | 21:00 |
23 | Juhas | Marcel | TMJ Duisburg | 1990 | MHK | 1 | 21:13 |
24 | Kahl | Maximilian | 2004 | U18M | 1 | 21:26 | |
25 | Dietrich | Christian | 1986 | M30 | 4 | 21:30 | |
26 | Scholl | Markus | 1977 | M40 | 6 | 21:38 | |
27 | Meckel | Tina | 1981 | W35 | 1 | 21:45 | |
28 | Rommeler | Benni | Mannesmann Gymnasium | 2001 | U18M | 2 | 21:54 |
29 | Bühnen | Elena | 1993 | WHK | 1 | 22:00 | |
30 | Brandt | Helge | Bunert After Work Run | 1973 | M40 | 7 | 22:06 |
31 | Kühnen | Johannes-Wilhelm | TSV Weeze | 1959 | M55 | 1 | 22:11 |
32 | Wilke | Harald | Polizei Düsseldorf | 1959 | M55 | 2 | 22:15 |
33 | Alazez | Mohammed | Marathon Mülheim | 1981 | M35 | 4 | 22:24 |
34 | Metternich | Melanie | Ergo Sports | 1976 | W40 | 1 | 22:27 |
35 | König | Gerd | aus Spaß am Laufen | 1964 | M50 | 4 | 22:31 |
36 | Budde | Christian | 1978 | M35 | 5 | 22:33 | |
37 | Wilke | Belinda | TG Neuss | 1960 | W55 | 1 | 22:35 |
38 | Kokozinski | Susanne | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1964 | W50 | 1 | 22:58 |
39 | Madl | Phillip | RWB Essen | 1995 | MHK | 2 | 23:05 |
40 | Schäfer | Stephan | RWB Essen | 1978 | M35 | 6 | 23:05 |
41 | Pautzke | Catrin | Moerser TV Triathlon | 1961 | W55 | 2 | 23:11 |
42 | Klaßen | Dieter | ASV Duisburg | 1961 | M55 | 3 | 23:12 |
43 | Hümbs | Wolfgang | LC Duisburg | 1953 | M60 | 1 | 23:19 |
44 | Mittasch | Markus | Langsam läuft am Längsten | 1968 | M45 | 6 | 23:24 |
45 | Heinze | Jürgen | LF Serm | 1958 | M55 | 4 | 23:31 |
46 | Boeinck | Christopher | TuSpo Huckingen | 2002 | U18M | 3 | 23:33 |
47 | Görtz | Lars | LC Duisburg | 2002 | U18M | 4 | 23:36 |
48 | Hampel | Marc | ASV Duisburg | 2003 | U18M | 5 | 23:37 |
49 | Schoof-Dulak | Carsten | LF Serm | 1970 | M45 | 7 | 23:38 |
50 | Schultz | Mareike | 1990 | WHK | 2 | 23:51 | |
51 | Winter | Andreas | Die Eiszapfen | 1991 | MHK | 3 | 24:04 |
52 | Bredich | Werner | LF Serm | 1959 | M55 | 5 | 24:23 |
53 | Knobelsdorff | Frank | ASV Duisburg | 1963 | M50 | 5 | 24:30 |
54 | Mannebach | Katrin | 1975 | W40 | 2 | 24:45 | |
55 | Bütschko | Werner | ASV Duisburg | 1948 | M65 | 1 | 24:46 |
56 | Krause | Christian | Tandem Stiftung Zülow | 1972 | M45 | 8 | 24:47 |
57 | Küppers | Meike | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 1972 | W45 | 2 | 24:55 |
58 | Seuthe | Andreas | 1966 | M50 | 6 | 25:22 | |
59 | Brockerhoff | Uwe | Bucholzerjung | 1961 | M55 | 6 | 25:29 |
60 | Szczepanik | Maggie | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1962 | W55 | 3 | 25:36 |
61 | Neumann | Birgit Claudia | Ausdauerschule by bunert | 1965 | W50 | 2 | 25:36 |
62 | Posth | Frank | BSV Thyssen-Krupp Stahl | 1961 | M55 | 7 | 25:38 |
63 | Jakobs | Manfred | ETuS Wedau | 1945 | M70 | 1 | 25:44 |
64 | Markhoff | Karin | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1959 | W55 | 4 | 26:04 |
65 | Reinhold | Volker | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V. | 1954 | M60 | 2 | 26:05 |
66 | Emig | Ulla | SV Gladbeck 13 | 1961 | W55 | 5 | 26:15 |
67 | Röhrkasten | Axel | 1955 | M60 | 3 | 26:17 | |
68 | Buch | Michael | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1967 | M50 | 7 | 26:30 |
69 | Siewert | Mario | Poseidon Duisburg | 1984 | M30 | 5 | 26:41 |
70 | Kremhoff | Dieter | OTV | 1955 | M60 | 4 | 26:56 |
71 | Leroi | Roland | LC Duisburg | 1968 | M45 | 9 | 27:19 |
72 | Paul | Arno | ASV Duisburg | 1964 | M50 | 8 | 27:42 |
73 | Borgolte | Ronja-Asta | 1987 | W30 | 3 | 27:54 | |
74 | Winter | Martin | Die Eiszapfen | 1959 | M55 | 8 | 28:37 |
75 | Szardien | Siegfried | 1954 | M60 | 5 | 29:11 | |
76 | Rudolph | Jasmin | 1983 | W30 | 4 | 29:18 | |
77 | Schulz | Maximilian | Kenia Reserve | 1988 | MHK | 4 | 29:19 |
78 | Herde | Rainer | 1952 | M65 | 2 | 30:15 | |
79 | Klatt | Dieter | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1960 | M55 | 9 | 30:20 |
80 | Bürsten | Dieter | RC Rumeln | 1938 | M75 | 1 | 30:58 |
81 | Rabeneck | Aleya | 2006 | U18W | 1 | 31:04 | |
82 | Kavakli | Sadik | 1968 | M45 | 10 | 32:14 | |
83 | Kahlau | Rudi | 1965 | M50 | 9 | 32:32 | |
84 | Coumann | Nicole | 1974 | W40 | 3 | 34:12 | |
85 | Siedler | Randy | ev. Kinderheim Wesel | 1987 | M30 | 6 | 34:59 |
86 | Rabeneck | Sabine | 1970 | W45 | 3 | 35:59 | |
87 | Rabeneck | Gerald | 1974 | M40 | 8 | 36:00 | |
88 | Schulze | Willi | Skiclub Düsseldorf | 1936 | M80 | 1 | 37:31 |
89 | Teutsch | Christina | BSV Thyssen-Krupp Stahl Fit & Activ | 1957 | W60 | 1 | 37:57 |
90 | Häuser | Rudi | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1934 | M80 | 2 | 38:52 |
91 | Kulmer | Hans | Dawnrunners Buer | 1943 | M70 | 2 | 39:00 |
92 | Plückelmann | Willi | TuS-Hamborn-Neumühl | 1948 | M65 | 3 | 40:20 |
93 | Nowak | Adolf | Dawnrunners Buer | 1939 | M75 | 2 | 40:21 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | AK | Platz | Zeit |
M30 | |||||||
3 | Weck | Ansgar | ASV Duisburg | 1986 | M30 | 1 | 18:00 |
4 | Wasem | Sascha | Bunert After Work Run | 1983 | M30 | 2 | 18:46 |
17 | Bieber | David | ASV Duisburg | 1987 | M30 | 3 | 20:34 |
25 | Dietrich | Christian | 1986 | M30 | 4 | 21:30 | |
69 | Siewert | Mario | Poseidon Duisburg | 1984 | M30 | 5 | 26:41 |
85 | Siedler | Randy | ev. Kinderheim Wesel | 1987 | M30 | 6 | 34:59 |
M35 | |||||||
2 | Mentzen | Jörg | Ayyo Team Essen | 1979 | M35 | 1 | 17:18 |
7 | Aritonovic | Jovica | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M35 | 2 | 18:58 |
20 | Greilich | Florian | TuSpo Huckingen | 1979 | M35 | 3 | 20:51 |
33 | Alazez | Mohammed | Marathon Mülheim | 1981 | M35 | 4 | 22:24 |
36 | Budde | Christian | 1978 | M35 | 5 | 22:33 | |
40 | Schäfer | Stephan | RWB Essen | 1978 | M35 | 6 | 23:05 |
M40 | |||||||
1 | Tertünte | Björn | Ayyo Team Essen | 1973 | M40 | 1 | 16:54 |
8 | Tegatz | André | LC Duisburg | 1973 | M40 | 2 | 19:18 |
10 | Schlemmer | Christian | 1974 | M40 | 3 | 19:46 | |
15 | Kanditt | Stephan | OSC Waldniel | 1973 | M40 | 4 | 20:20 |
22 | Esser | Stefan | Eintracht Duisburg | 1976 | M40 | 5 | 21:00 |
26 | Scholl | Markus | 1977 | M40 | 6 | 21:38 | |
30 | Brandt | Helge | Bunert After Work Run | 1973 | M40 | 7 | 22:06 |
87 | Rabeneck | Gerald | 1974 | M40 | 8 | 36:00 | |
M45 | |||||||
5 | Köhler | Olaf | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M45 | 1 | 18:52 |
6 | Lindermann | Andreas | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | M45 | 2 | 18:53 |
9 | Schroeter | Wolfgang | Laufsport Bunert Duisburg | 1971 | M45 | 3 | 19:20 |
13 | Hecker | Erik | Krefeld | 1971 | M45 | 4 | 20:06 |
16 | Westmeier | Dirk | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1968 | M45 | 5 | 20:32 |
44 | Mittasch | Markus | Langsam läuft am Längsten | 1968 | M45 | 6 | 23:24 |
49 | Schoof-Dulak | Carsten | LF Serm | 1970 | M45 | 7 | 23:38 |
56 | Krause | Christian | Tandem Stiftung Zülow | 1972 | M45 | 8 | 24:47 |
71 | Leroi | Roland | LC Duisburg | 1968 | M45 | 9 | 27:19 |
82 | Kavakli | Sadik | 1968 | M45 | 10 | 32:14 | |
M50 | |||||||
12 | Eikermann | Lars | LF Serm | 1967 | M50 | 1 | 20:01 |
14 | Packross | Michael | Ausdauerschule by bunert | 1964 | M50 | 2 | 20:08 |
19 | Rademacher | Helge | ev. Kinderheim Wesel | 1963 | M50 | 3 | 20:41 |
35 | König | Gerd | aus Spaß am Laufen | 1964 | M50 | 4 | 22:31 |
53 | Knobelsdorff | Frank | ASV Duisburg | 1963 | M50 | 5 | 24:30 |
58 | Seuthe | Andreas | 1966 | M50 | 6 | 25:22 | |
68 | Buch | Michael | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1967 | M50 | 7 | 26:30 |
72 | Paul | Arno | ASV Duisburg | 1964 | M50 | 8 | 27:42 |
83 | Kahlau | Rudi | 1965 | M50 | 9 | 32:32 | |
M55 | |||||||
31 | Kühnen | Johannes-Wilhelm | TSV Weeze | 1959 | M55 | 1 | 22:11 |
32 | Wilke | Harald | Polizei Düsseldorf | 1959 | M55 | 2 | 22:15 |
42 | Klaßen | Dieter | ASV Duisburg | 1961 | M55 | 3 | 23:12 |
45 | Heinze | Jürgen | LF Serm | 1958 | M55 | 4 | 23:31 |
52 | Bredich | Werner | LF Serm | 1959 | M55 | 5 | 24:23 |
59 | Brockerhoff | Uwe | Bucholzerjung | 1961 | M55 | 6 | 25:29 |
62 | Posth | Frank | BSV Thyssen-Krupp Stahl | 1961 | M55 | 7 | 25:38 |
74 | Winter | Martin | Die Eiszapfen | 1959 | M55 | 8 | 28:37 |
79 | Klatt | Dieter | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1960 | M55 | 9 | 30:20 |
M60 | |||||||
43 | Hümbs | Wolfgang | LC Duisburg | 1953 | M60 | 1 | 23:19 |
65 | Reinhold | Volker | Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V. | 1954 | M60 | 2 | 26:05 |
67 | Röhrkasten | Axel | 1955 | M60 | 3 | 26:17 | |
70 | Kremhoff | Dieter | OTV | 1955 | M60 | 4 | 26:56 |
75 | Szardien | Siegfried | 1954 | M60 | 5 | 29:11 | |
M65 | |||||||
55 | Bütschko | Werner | ASV Duisburg | 1948 | M65 | 1 | 24:46 |
78 | Herde | Rainer | 1952 | M65 | 2 | 30:15 | |
92 | Plückelmann | Willi | TuS-Hamborn-Neumühl | 1948 | M65 | 3 | 40:20 |
M70 | |||||||
63 | Jakobs | Manfred | ETuS Wedau | 1945 | M70 | 1 | 25:44 |
91 | Kulmer | Hans | Dawnrunners Buer | 1943 | M70 | 2 | 39:00 |
M75 | |||||||
80 | Bürsten | Dieter | RC Rumeln | 1938 | M75 | 1 | 30:58 |
93 | Nowak | Adolf | Dawnrunners Buer | 1939 | M75 | 2 | 40:21 |
M80 | |||||||
88 | Schulze | Willi | Skiclub Düsseldorf | 1936 | M80 | 1 | 37:31 |
90 | Häuser | Rudi | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1934 | M80 | 2 | 38:52 |
MHK | |||||||
23 | Juhas | Marcel | TMJ Duisburg | 1990 | MHK | 1 | 21:13 |
39 | Madl | Phillip | RWB Essen | 1995 | MHK | 2 | 23:05 |
51 | Winter | Andreas | Die Eiszapfen | 1991 | MHK | 3 | 24:04 |
77 | Schulz | Maximilian | Kenia Reserve | 1988 | MHK | 4 | 29:19 |
U18M | |||||||
24 | Kahl | Maximilian | 2004 | U18M | 1 | 21:26 | |
28 | Rommeler | Benni | Mannesmann Gymnasium | 2001 | U18M | 2 | 21:54 |
46 | Boeinck | Christopher | TuSpo Huckingen | 2002 | U18M | 3 | 23:33 |
47 | Görtz | Lars | LC Duisburg | 2002 | U18M | 4 | 23:36 |
48 | Hampel | Marc | ASV Duisburg | 2003 | U18M | 5 | 23:37 |
U18W | |||||||
81 | Rabeneck | Aleya | 2006 | U18W | 1 | 31:04 | |
W30 | |||||||
11 | Fierek | Carina | TuS Xanten | 1983 | W30 | 1 | 19:52 |
21 | Willems | Kathrin | TuS Xanten | 1986 | W30 | 2 | 20:53 |
73 | Borgolte | Ronja-Asta | 1987 | W30 | 3 | 27:54 | |
76 | Rudolph | Jasmin | 1983 | W30 | 4 | 29:18 | |
W35 | |||||||
27 | Meckel | Tina | 1981 | W35 | 1 | 21:45 | |
W40 | |||||||
34 | Metternich | Melanie | Ergo Sports | 1976 | W40 | 1 | 22:27 |
54 | Mannebach | Katrin | 1975 | W40 | 2 | 24:45 | |
84 | Coumann | Nicole | 1974 | W40 | 3 | 34:12 | |
W45 | |||||||
18 | Gevers-Lohkamp | Petra | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 1968 | W45 | 1 | 20:39 |
57 | Küppers | Meike | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 1972 | W45 | 2 | 24:55 |
86 | Rabeneck | Sabine | 1970 | W45 | 3 | 35:59 | |
W50 | |||||||
38 | Kokozinski | Susanne | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1964 | W50 | 1 | 22:58 |
61 | Neumann | Birgit Claudia | Ausdauerschule by bunert | 1965 | W50 | 2 | 25:36 |
W55 | |||||||
37 | Wilke | Belinda | TG Neuss | 1960 | W55 | 1 | 22:35 |
41 | Pautzke | Catrin | Moerser TV Triathlon | 1961 | W55 | 2 | 23:11 |
60 | Szczepanik | Maggie | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1962 | W55 | 3 | 25:36 |
64 | Markhoff | Karin | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1959 | W55 | 4 | 26:04 |
66 | Emig | Ulla | SV Gladbeck 13 | 1961 | W55 | 5 | 26:15 |
W60 | |||||||
89 | Teutsch | Christina | BSV Thyssen-Krupp Stahl Fit & Activ | 1957 | W60 | 1 | 37:57 |
WHK | |||||||
29 | Bühnen | Elena | 1993 | WHK | 1 | 22:00 | |
50 | Schultz | Mareike | 1990 | WHK | 2 | 23:51 |