42. Angerlauf Huckingen 2018 |
400 m U8 - 1000m U10W-U16W - 1000m U10M-U16M - 5 km - 10 km Hauptlauf -
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | AK | Platz | Zeit |
1 | Graw | Torsten | LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | 1991 | MHK | 1 | 31:47 |
2 | Dichans | Fabian | Ayyo Team Essen | 1982 | M35 | 1 | 33:05 |
3 | Kruck | Karsten | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M40 | 1 | 34:14 |
4 | Breuer | Dennis | ASV Duisburg | 1990 | MHK | 2 | 35:38 |
5 | Jazbec | Tobias | ASV Duisburg | 1981 | M35 | 2 | 36:53 |
6 | Lawrenz | Leif | ESV Meiderich | 1980 | M35 | 3 | 37:08 |
7 | Gütinger | Christoph | Vandit | 1969 | M45 | 1 | 37:18 |
8 | Sonnenschein | Björn | 1991 | MHK | 3 | 37:32 | |
9 | Weck | Ansgar | ASV Duisburg | 1986 | M30 | 1 | 37:50 |
10 | Olfs | Alexander | ASV Duisburg | 1979 | M35 | 4 | 37:59 |
11 | Antons | Gerrit | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1972 | M45 | 2 | 38:00 |
12 | Lindermann | Andreas | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | M45 | 3 | 38:09 |
13 | Hüting | Marvin | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 1987 | M30 | 2 | 38:19 |
14 | Wasem | Sascha | ASV Duisburg | 1983 | M35 | 5 | 38:20 |
15 | Pasuch | Dominic | Running Team Grafenberg | 1982 | M35 | 6 | 38:41 |
16 | Altermann | Peter | Running Team Grafenberg | 1973 | M45 | 4 | 38:56 |
17 | Spangenberg | Markus | ASV Duisburg | 1965 | M50 | 1 | 39:26 |
18 | Gerhards | Sebastian | RS Brüggen | 1985 | M30 | 3 | 39:34 |
19 | Garcia | Juan | ASV Duisburg | 1964 | M50 | 2 | 39:44 |
20 | Gobrecht | Friedemann | RC Essen | 1987 | M30 | 4 | 40:05 |
21 | Diallo | Abdullah | Marathon Mülheim | 1999 | U20M | 1 | 40:32 |
22 | Caulfield | Kieran | Running Team Grafenberg | 1958 | M60 | 1 | 40:34 |
23 | Lorenz | Markus | Lauffreunde HaDi Wesel | 1990 | MHK | 4 | 40:48 |
24 | Koerfer | Alexander | LTB Aachen | 1989 | MHK | 5 | 40:56 |
25 | Lisson | Roger | LC Duisburg | 1976 | M40 | 2 | 40:57 |
26 | Penniny | Raphael | ASV Duisburg | 1998 | MHK | 6 | 41:15 |
27 | Friedhoff | Benjamin | ASV Duisburg | 1979 | M35 | 7 | 41:20 |
28 | Greulich | Bernd | Wiesemscheid | 1965 | M50 | 3 | 41:33 |
29 | Kwiatkowski | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1977 | M40 | 3 | 41:41 |
30 | Kemmesies | Rainer | Team Arezen | 1961 | M55 | 1 | 41:48 |
31 | Esposito | Gennaro | ASV Duisburg | 1962 | M55 | 2 | 41:55 |
32 | Tounkara | Mohamed Fode | Marathon Mülheim | 1998 | MHK | 7 | 42:11 |
33 | Kruse | Thorsten | ASV Duisburg | 1967 | M50 | 4 | 42:47 |
34 | Messinger | Max | Grafenwood | 1978 | M40 | 4 | 42:53 |
35 | Braun | Christian | Running Team Grafenberg | 1987 | M30 | 5 | 43:04 |
36 | Buth | Katarina | TRC Essen 84 | 1986 | W30 | 1 | 43:06 |
37 | Mangler | Sarah | Running Team Grafenberg | 1982 | W35 | 1 | 43:07 |
38 | Scianna | Vincenzo | 1996 | MHK | 8 | 43:30 | |
39 | Fischer | Andreas | Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord | 1969 | M45 | 5 | 43:58 |
40 | Weiffen | Klara-Sofoe | TV Witzhelden | 2006 | U18W | 1 | 44:12 |
41 | Schröer | Andreas | LC Duisburg | 1965 | M50 | 5 | 44:14 |
42 | Koch | Andreas | TuS Xanten | 1970 | M45 | 6 | 44:24 |
43 | Thomauske | Norbert | TuSpo Huckingen | 1959 | M55 | 3 | 44:31 |
44 | Ossenberg | Tobias | 1986 | M30 | 6 | 44:35 | |
45 | Gedig-Küpper | Silke | LC Duisburg | 1966 | W50 | 1 | 44:42 |
46 | Borghoff | Fabian | RW Melle | 1982 | M35 | 8 | 44:49 |
47 | Budde | Christian | 1978 | M40 | 5 | 44:51 | |
48 | Janik | Markus | 1969 | M45 | 7 | 44:55 | |
49 | Niekamp | Jens | 1971 | M45 | 8 | 45:11 | |
50 | Kaack | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | M50 | 6 | 45:16 |
51 | Schnabel | Christoph | 1981 | M35 | 9 | 45:17 | |
52 | Schmidt | Wolfgang | Aktiv Nienhausen | 1960 | M55 | 4 | 45:21 |
53 | Kloes | Martin | Anger Running Team | 1976 | M40 | 6 | 45:22 |
54 | Grote | Stephan | TuS Xanten | 1971 | M45 | 9 | 45:29 |
55 | Marten | Jens | Rumelner TV | 1971 | M45 | 10 | 45:31 |
56 | Göransson | Olaf | miXdeluXe | 1989 | MHK | 9 | 45:34 |
57 | Horsch | Stefan | 1986 | M30 | 7 | 45:36 | |
58 | Liß | Karl-Heinz | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1956 | M60 | 2 | 45:45 |
59 | Behr | Carsten | TRC Essen 84 | 1969 | M45 | 11 | 45:55 |
60 | Niermann | Jörg | F-Spargel | 1975 | M40 | 7 | 46:13 |
61 | Brücker | Christoph | OCR-Crew Duisburg | 1981 | M35 | 10 | 46:26 |
62 | Pohle | Stefan | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | M45 | 12 | 46:52 |
63 | Sikora | Beate | ASV Duisburg | 1976 | W40 | 1 | 47:16 |
64 | Hack | Tim | Lauffreunde HaDi Wesel | 1989 | MHK | 10 | 47:25 |
65 | David | Judith | 1985 | W30 | 2 | 47:28 | |
66 | Aritonovic | Jovica | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M40 | 8 | 47:29 |
67 | Hoefer | Markus | Heljens rennt | 1978 | M40 | 9 | 47:30 |
68 | Vohl | Thomas | 1966 | M50 | 7 | 47:32 | |
69 | Glockner | Wolf | GSG Partner | 1958 | M60 | 3 | 47:34 |
70 | Albers | Sabine | ASV Duisburg | 1973 | W45 | 1 | 47:41 |
71 | Gobrecht | Chantal | TRC Essen | 1990 | WHK | 1 | 47:41 |
72 | Bomholt | Georg | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | M50 | 8 | 48:15 |
73 | Albrecht | Andreas | #DeinErsterMarathon | 1975 | M40 | 10 | 48:20 |
74 | Henning | Rainer | Rumelner TV | 1961 | M55 | 5 | 48:20 |
75 | Schulz | Andreas | 1966 | M50 | 9 | 48:44 | |
76 | Hafenrichter | Erwin | ASC Ratingen West | 1966 | M50 | 10 | 48:58 |
77 | Krause | Andreas | TRC Essen 84 | 1973 | M45 | 13 | 49:07 |
78 | von Dziembowski | Georg | 1973 | M45 | 14 | 49:17 | |
79 | Bierschbach | Rainer | TB Osterfeld 1911 | 1959 | M55 | 6 | 49:25 |
80 | Kvyniewie | Micheal | 1968 | M50 | 11 | 49:39 | |
81 | Wozny | Simon | SuS Bertlich | 2006 | U18M | 1 | 50:06 |
82 | Klick | Michael | SuS Bertlich | 1969 | M45 | 15 | 50:06 |
83 | Weiffen | Dennis | TV Witzhelden | 1976 | M40 | 11 | 50:19 |
84 | Wilczek | Michael | 1976 | M40 | 12 | 50:33 | |
85 | Heistermann | Ludger | ASV Duisburg | 1952 | M65 | 1 | 50:35 |
86 | Wozny | Kerstin | SuS Bertlich | 1967 | W50 | 2 | 50:37 |
87 | Thelen | Anika | ASV Duisburg | 1983 | W35 | 2 | 50:55 |
88 | David | Marcel | 1980 | M35 | 11 | 51:19 | |
89 | Görtz | Dirk | LC Duisburg | 1967 | M50 | 12 | 51:44 |
90 | Suckau | Jürgen | BSG Barmenia Versicherungen | 1964 | M50 | 13 | 51:57 |
91 | Reichwein | Wolfgang | TuSpo Huckingen | 1952 | M65 | 2 | 52:19 |
92 | Schims | Martin | Wir bei HKM | 1963 | M55 | 7 | 52:29 |
93 | Vogel | Dirk | LF Serm | 1960 | M55 | 8 | 52:33 |
94 | Ernst | Matthias | 1968 | M50 | 14 | 53:00 | |
95 | Herrmann | Susanne | Rumelner TV | 1968 | W50 | 3 | 53:22 |
96 | Lipinski | Christian | 1968 | M50 | 15 | 53:34 | |
97 | Rommeler | Benni | DAV Sektion Duisburg | 2001 | U18M | 2 | 53:51 |
98 | Streicher Vieira | René | Crime City 878 | 1980 | M35 | 12 | 53:54 |
99 | Schmidt | Nico | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1992 | MHK | 11 | 55:01 |
100 | Brockerhoff | Uwe | Bucholzerjung | 1961 | M55 | 9 | 55:33 |
101 | Lössner | Silke | TuS 08 Lintorf | 1971 | W45 | 2 | 55:58 |
102 | Lössner | Ralph | TuS 08 Lintorf | 1972 | M45 | 16 | 55:58 |
103 | Münch | Rüdiger | 1968 | M50 | 16 | 56:35 | |
104 | Volk | Dr. Gerrit | 1958 | M60 | 4 | 57:11 | |
105 | Ortlüde | Bigit | 1979 | W35 | 3 | 57:32 | |
106 | Mädler | Franziska | LG Marathonina | 1978 | W40 | 2 | 57:38 |
107 | Groh | Carsten | OTV Endurance Team | 1967 | M50 | 17 | 57:57 |
108 | Groh | Manuela | OTV Endurance Team | 1966 | W50 | 4 | 57:57 |
109 | Weyh | Harald | ASV Duisburg | 1962 | M55 | 10 | 58:01 |
110 | Bliesner | Friedhelm | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1948 | M70 | 1 | 59:12 |
111 | Biegert | Dieter | VfL Bergheide | 1942 | M75 | 1 | 1:03:00 |
112 | Heinrich | Uwe | TuS Hamborn Neumühl | 1943 | M75 | 2 | 1:06:00 |
113 | Steinbach | Silke | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1975 | W40 | 3 | 1:12:49 |
114 | Bojahr | Ann-Kathrin | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1987 | W30 | 3 | 1:12:50 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | AK | Platz | Zeit |
M30 | |||||||
9 | Weck | Ansgar | ASV Duisburg | 1986 | M30 | 1 | 37:50 |
13 | Hüting | Marvin | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. | 1987 | M30 | 2 | 38:19 |
18 | Gerhards | Sebastian | RS Brüggen | 1985 | M30 | 3 | 39:34 |
20 | Gobrecht | Friedemann | RC Essen | 1987 | M30 | 4 | 40:05 |
35 | Braun | Christian | Running Team Grafenberg | 1987 | M30 | 5 | 43:04 |
44 | Ossenberg | Tobias | 1986 | M30 | 6 | 44:35 | |
57 | Horsch | Stefan | 1986 | M30 | 7 | 45:36 | |
M35 | |||||||
2 | Dichans | Fabian | Ayyo Team Essen | 1982 | M35 | 1 | 33:05 |
5 | Jazbec | Tobias | ASV Duisburg | 1981 | M35 | 2 | 36:53 |
6 | Lawrenz | Leif | ESV Meiderich | 1980 | M35 | 3 | 37:08 |
10 | Olfs | Alexander | ASV Duisburg | 1979 | M35 | 4 | 37:59 |
14 | Wasem | Sascha | ASV Duisburg | 1983 | M35 | 5 | 38:20 |
15 | Pasuch | Dominic | Running Team Grafenberg | 1982 | M35 | 6 | 38:41 |
27 | Friedhoff | Benjamin | ASV Duisburg | 1979 | M35 | 7 | 41:20 |
46 | Borghoff | Fabian | RW Melle | 1982 | M35 | 8 | 44:49 |
51 | Schnabel | Christoph | 1981 | M35 | 9 | 45:17 | |
61 | Brücker | Christoph | OCR-Crew Duisburg | 1981 | M35 | 10 | 46:26 |
88 | David | Marcel | 1980 | M35 | 11 | 51:19 | |
98 | Streicher Vieira | René | Crime City 878 | 1980 | M35 | 12 | 53:54 |
M40 | |||||||
3 | Kruck | Karsten | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M40 | 1 | 34:14 |
25 | Lisson | Roger | LC Duisburg | 1976 | M40 | 2 | 40:57 |
29 | Kwiatkowski | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1977 | M40 | 3 | 41:41 |
34 | Messinger | Max | Grafenwood | 1978 | M40 | 4 | 42:53 |
47 | Budde | Christian | 1978 | M40 | 5 | 44:51 | |
53 | Kloes | Martin | Anger Running Team | 1976 | M40 | 6 | 45:22 |
60 | Niermann | Jörg | F-Spargel | 1975 | M40 | 7 | 46:13 |
66 | Aritonovic | Jovica | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M40 | 8 | 47:29 |
67 | Hoefer | Markus | Heljens rennt | 1978 | M40 | 9 | 47:30 |
73 | Albrecht | Andreas | #DeinErsterMarathon | 1975 | M40 | 10 | 48:20 |
83 | Weiffen | Dennis | TV Witzhelden | 1976 | M40 | 11 | 50:19 |
84 | Wilczek | Michael | 1976 | M40 | 12 | 50:33 | |
M45 | |||||||
7 | Gütinger | Andreas | Vandit | 1969 | M45 | 1 | 37:18 |
11 | Antons | Gerrit | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1972 | M45 | 2 | 38:00 |
12 | Lindermann | Andreas | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | M45 | 3 | 38:09 |
16 | Altermann | Peter | Running Team Grafenberg | 1973 | M45 | 4 | 38:56 |
39 | Fischer | Andreas | Lauftreff Sterkrade-Nord | 1969 | M45 | 5 | 43:58 |
42 | Koch | Andreas | TuS Xanten | 1970 | M45 | 6 | 44:24 |
48 | Janik | Markus | 1969 | M45 | 7 | 44:55 | |
49 | Niekamp | Jens | 1971 | M45 | 8 | 45:11 | |
54 | Grote | Stephan | TuS Xanten | 1971 | M45 | 9 | 45:29 |
55 | Marten | Jens | Rumelner TV | 1971 | M45 | 10 | 45:31 |
59 | Behr | Carsten | TRC Essen 84 | 1969 | M45 | 11 | 45:55 |
62 | Pohle | Stefan | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | M45 | 12 | 46:52 |
77 | Krause | Andreas | TRC Essen 84 | 1973 | M45 | 13 | 49:07 |
78 | von Dziembowski | Georg | 1973 | M45 | 14 | 49:17 | |
82 | Klick | Michael | SuS Bertlich | 1969 | M45 | 15 | 50:06 |
102 | Lössner | Ralph | TuS 08 Lintorf | 1972 | M45 | 16 | 55:58 |
M50 | |||||||
17 | Spangenberg | Markus | ASV Duisburg | 1965 | M50 | 1 | 39:26 |
19 | Garcia | Juan | ASV Duisburg | 1964 | M50 | 2 | 39:44 |
28 | Greulich | Bernd | Wiesemscheid | 1965 | M50 | 3 | 41:33 |
33 | Kruse | Thorsten | ASV Duisburg | 1967 | M50 | 4 | 42:47 |
41 | Schröer | Andreas | LC Duisburg | 1965 | M50 | 5 | 44:14 |
50 | Kaack | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | M50 | 6 | 45:16 |
68 | Vohl | Thomas | 1966 | M50 | 7 | 47:32 | |
72 | Bomholt | Georg | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | M50 | 8 | 48:15 |
75 | Schulz | Andreas | 1966 | M50 | 9 | 48:44 | |
76 | Hafenrichter | Erwin | ASC Ratingen West | 1966 | M50 | 10 | 48:58 |
80 | Kvyniewie | Micheal | 1968 | M50 | 11 | 49:39 | |
89 | Görtz | Dirk | LC Duisburg | 1967 | M50 | 12 | 51:44 |
90 | Suckau | Jürgen | BSG Barmenia Versicherungen | 1964 | M50 | 13 | 51:57 |
94 | Ernst | Matthias | 1968 | M50 | 14 | 53:00 | |
96 | Lipinski | Christian | 1968 | M50 | 15 | 53:34 | |
103 | Münch | Rüdiger | 1968 | M50 | 16 | 56:35 | |
107 | Groh | Carsten | OTV Endurance Team | 1967 | M50 | 17 | 57:57 |
M55 | |||||||
30 | Kemmesies | Rainer | Team Arezen | 1961 | M55 | 1 | 41:48 |
31 | Esposito | Gennaro | ASV Duisburg | 1962 | M55 | 2 | 41:55 |
43 | Thomauske | Norbert | TuSpo Huckingen | 1959 | M55 | 3 | 44:31 |
52 | Schmidt | Wolfgang | Aktiv Nienhausen | 1960 | M55 | 4 | 45:21 |
74 | Henning | Rainer | Rumelner TV | 1961 | M55 | 5 | 48:20 |
79 | Bierschbach | Rainer | TB Osterfeld 1911 | 1959 | M55 | 6 | 49:25 |
92 | Schims | Martin | Wir bei HKM | 1963 | M55 | 7 | 52:29 |
93 | Vogel | Dirk | LF Serm | 1960 | M55 | 8 | 52:33 |
100 | Brockerhoff | Uwe | Bucholzerjung | 1961 | M55 | 9 | 55:33 |
109 | Weyh | Harald | ASV Duisburg | 1962 | M55 | 10 | 58:01 |
M60 | |||||||
22 | Caulfield | Kieran | Running Team Grafenberg | 1958 | M60 | 1 | 40:34 |
58 | Liß | Karl-Heinz | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1956 | M60 | 2 | 45:45 |
69 | Glockner | Wolf | GSG Partner | 1958 | M60 | 3 | 47:34 |
104 | Volk | Dr. Gerrit | 1958 | M60 | 4 | 57:11 | |
M65 | |||||||
85 | Heistermann | Ludger | ASV Duisburg | 1952 | M65 | 1 | 50:35 |
91 | Reichwein | Wolfgang | TuSpo Huckingen | 1952 | M65 | 2 | 52:19 |
M70 | |||||||
110 | Bliesner | Friedhelm | Apotheke Mattenklotz am St. Anna | 1948 | M70 | 1 | 59:12 |
M75 | |||||||
111 | Biegert | Dieter | VfL Bergheide | 1942 | M75 | 1 | 1:03:00 |
112 | Heinrich | Uwe | TuS Hamborn Neumühl | 1943 | M75 | 2 | 1:06:00 |
MHK | |||||||
1 | Graw | Torsten | LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg | 1991 | MHK | 1 | 31:47 |
4 | Breuer | Dennis | ASV Duisburg | 1990 | MHK | 2 | 35:38 |
8 | Sonnenschein | Björn | 1991 | MHK | 3 | 37:32 | |
23 | Lorenz | Markus | Lauffreunde HaDi Wesel | 1990 | MHK | 4 | 40:48 |
24 | Koerfer | Alexander | LTB Aachen | 1989 | MHK | 5 | 40:56 |
26 | Penniny | Raphael | ASV Duisburg | 1998 | MHK | 6 | 41:15 |
32 | Tounkara | Mohamed Fode | Marathon Mülheim | 1998 | MHK | 7 | 42:11 |
38 | Scianna | Vincenzo | 1996 | MHK | 8 | 43:30 | |
56 | Göransson | Olaf | miXdeluXe | 1989 | MHK | 9 | 45:34 |
64 | Hack | Tim | Lauffreunde HaDi Wesel | 1989 | MHK | 10 | 47:25 |
99 | Schmidt | Nico | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1992 | MHK | 11 | 55:01 |
U18M | |||||||
81 | Wozny | Simon | SuS Bertlich | 2006 | U18M | 1 | 50:06 |
97 | Rommeler | Benni | DAV Sektion Duisburg | 2001 | U18M | 2 | 53:51 |
U18W | |||||||
40 | Weiffen | Klara-Sofoe | TV Witzhelden | 2006 | U18W | 1 | 44:12 |
U20M | |||||||
21 | Diallo | Abdullah | Marathon Mülheim | 1999 | U20M | 1 | 40:32 |
W30 | |||||||
36 | Buth | Katarina | TRC Essen 84 | 1986 | W30 | 1 | 43:06 |
65 | David | Judith | 1985 | W30 | 2 | 47:28 | |
114 | Bojahr | Ann-Kathrin | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1987 | W30 | 3 | 1:12:50 |
W35 | |||||||
37 | Mangler | Sarah | Running Team Grafenberg | 1982 | W35 | 1 | 43:07 |
87 | Thelen | Anika | ASV Duisburg | 1983 | W35 | 2 | 50:55 |
105 | Ortlüde | Bigit | 1979 | W35 | 3 | 57:32 | |
W40 | |||||||
63 | Sikora | Beate | ASV Duisburg | 1976 | W40 | 1 | 47:16 |
106 | Mädler | Franziska | LG Marathonina | 1978 | W40 | 2 | 57:38 |
113 | Steinbach | Silke | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1975 | W40 | 3 | 1:12:49 |
W45 | |||||||
70 | Albers | Sabine | ASV Duisburg | 1973 | W45 | 1 | 47:41 |
101 | Lössner | Silke | TuS 08 Lintorf | 1971 | W45 | 2 | 55:58 |
W50 | |||||||
45 | Gedig-Küpper | Silke | LC Duisburg | 1966 | W50 | 1 | 44:42 |
86 | Wozny | Kerstin | SuS Bertlich | 1967 | W50 | 2 | 50:37 |
95 | Herrmann | Susanne | Rumelner TV | 1968 | W50 | 3 | 53:22 |
108 | Groh | Manuela | OTV Endurance Team | 1966 | W50 | 4 | 57:57 |
WHK | |||||||
71 | Gobrecht | Chantal | TRC Essen | 1990 | WHK | 1 | 47:41 |