33. Biegerparklauf Huckingen 2017 |
400 m Bambini - 1,2 km Schülerinnen - 1,2 km Schüler - 5 km - 10 km Hauptlauf -
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | AK | Platz | Zeit |
1 | Dichans | Fabian | Ayyo Team Essen | 1982 | M35 | 1 | 34:18 |
2 | Yilmaz | Muharrem | Ayyo Team Essen | 1971 | M45 | 1 | 36:18 |
3 | Jakobs | Maximilian | TuSpo Huckingen | 1998 | U20M | 1 | 37:43 |
4 | Jazbec | Tobias | ASV Duisburg | 1981 | M35 | 2 | 38:12 |
5 | Spangenberg | Markus | ASV Duisburg | 1965 | M50 | 1 | 38:35 |
6 | Torke | Fred | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1963 | M50 | 2 | 38:52 |
7 | Hoff | Thorben | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 2000 | U18M | 1 | 39:20 |
8 | Sonnenschein | Björn | 1991 | MHK | 1 | 39:31 | |
9 | Batey | Martin | 1983 | M30 | 1 | 39:52 | |
10 | Lawrenz | Leif | ESV Meiderich | 1980 | M35 | 3 | 40:04 |
11 | Nauy | Siegfried | Lauf Team Unna | 1985 | M30 | 2 | 40:44 |
12 | Preiri | Carsten | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 1969 | M45 | 2 | 40:53 |
13 | Radtke | Mathias | DJK Vierlinden | 1966 | M50 | 3 | 41:03 |
14 | Beier | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1969 | M45 | 3 | 41:31 |
15 | Diallo | Abdullah | Marathon Mülheim | 1999 | U20M | 2 | 41:46 |
16 | Stoewe | Reinhard | SV Beeckerwerth | 1959 | M55 | 1 | 41:51 |
17 | Zeisel | Dr. Stefan | LT BiS Marckturm Bochum | 1971 | M45 | 4 | 42:20 |
18 | Lisson | Roger | LC Duisburg | 1976 | M40 | 1 | 42:27 |
19 | Kwiatkowski | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1977 | M40 | 2 | 42:34 |
20 | Klaus | Patrick | Da geht er hin! | 1978 | M35 | 4 | 42:40 |
21 | Goeritz | Klas | 1983 | M30 | 3 | 42:47 | |
22 | Knüpfer | Michael | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1976 | M40 | 3 | 43:02 |
23 | Tounkara | Mohamed | Marathon Mülheim | 1998 | U20M | 3 | 43:04 |
24 | Marten | Andre | 1982 | M35 | 5 | 43:05 | |
25 | Liß | Karl-Heinz | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1956 | M60 | 1 | 43:20 |
26 | Schill | Sebastian | Duisburger Schwimmverein 1898 | 1985 | M30 | 4 | 43:21 |
27 | Esposito | Gennaro | ASV Duisburg | 1962 | M55 | 2 | 43:31 |
28 | Gaspercic | Martina | ASV Duisburg | 1966 | W50 | 1 | 43:58 |
29 | Thomauske | Norbert | TuSpo Huckingen | 1959 | M55 | 3 | 43:59 |
30 | Cáliz | Ismael | BcnMad | 1972 | M45 | 5 | 44:45 |
31 | Scheffer | Bernward | RSV Sundern | 1972 | M45 | 6 | 44:48 |
32 | Klütz | Hartmut | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M45 | 7 | 44:52 |
33 | Markowsky | Günter | Rumelner TV | 1952 | M65 | 1 | 44:55 |
34 | Arkenau | Wiebke | 1986 | W30 | 1 | 44:58 | |
35 | Gedig-Küpper | Silke | LC Duisburg | 1966 | W50 | 2 | 45:08 |
36 | Dick | Viktor | 1965 | M50 | 4 | 45:20 | |
37 | Fest | Dennis | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1979 | M35 | 6 | 45:57 |
38 | Marten | Jens | Rumelner TV | 1971 | M45 | 8 | 46:03 |
39 | Bilitewski | Mark | 1991 | MHK | 2 | 46:30 | |
40 | Degener | Peter | Marathon Mülheim | 1952 | M65 | 2 | 46:31 |
41 | Schaary | Alexander | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 1988 | MHK | 3 | 46:32 |
42 | Harnisch | Katrin | LC Duisburg | 1969 | W45 | 1 | 46:34 |
43 | Kühnen | Johannes-Wilhelm | TSV Weeze | 1959 | M55 | 4 | 46:42 |
44 | Jirgl | Ludger | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1967 | M50 | 5 | 46:58 |
45 | Schmitz | Georg | LH Eifel-Krücken | 1966 | M50 | 6 | 47:08 |
46 | Klotz | Sven | 1966 | M50 | 7 | 47:16 | |
47 | Vierhaus | Udo | Team 4haus | 1956 | M60 | 2 | 47:17 |
48 | Sikora | Beate | ASV Duisburg | 1976 | W40 | 1 | 47:23 |
49 | Kokozinski | Susanne | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1964 | W50 | 3 | 47:51 |
50 | Binkowski | Stefan | GSG Duisburg | 1978 | M35 | 7 | 47:55 |
51 | Albers | Sabine | ASV Duisburg | 1973 | W40 | 2 | 48:00 |
52 | Schoof-Dulak | Carsten | LF Serm | 1970 | M45 | 9 | 48:00 |
53 | Oelze | Heiko | 1958 | M55 | 5 | 48:06 | |
54 | Pohle | Stefan | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | M45 | 9 | 48:14 |
55 | Brauer | Jürgen | Rumelner TV | 1959 | M55 | 6 | 48:16 |
56 | Niekamp | Jens | 1971 | M45 | 10 | 48:26 | |
57 | Jüser | Torsten | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1974 | M40 | 4 | 48:36 |
58 | Glockner | Wolf | GSG Partner | 1958 | M55 | 7 | 48:51 |
59 | Broß | Markus | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1968 | M45 | 11 | 48:51 |
60 | Bierschbach | Rainer | TB Osterfeld 1911 | 1959 | M55 | 8 | 49:15 |
61 | Rink | Hansjörg | SC Bayer Uerdingen | 1966 | M50 | 8 | 49:27 |
62 | Schwencke | Silja | Rumelner TV | 1972 | W45 | 2 | 49:29 |
63 | Cerny | Francis | RSC Betzdorf | 1976 | W40 | 3 | 49:42 |
64 | Jansen | Dennis | Body Check | 1987 | M30 | 5 | 49:43 |
65 | Wachtendonk | Diana | Body Check | 1988 | WHK | 1 | 50:03 |
66 | Boukes | Andrea | ASV Süchteln | 1977 | W40 | 4 | 50:22 |
67 | Raschke | Dennis | 1980 | M35 | 8 | 50:25 | |
68 | Opitz | Klaus | SC Gronau | 1946 | M70 | 1 | 50:28 |
69 | Pitula | Nora | Team Running Adventure Dortmund | 1999 | U20W | 1 | 50:40 |
70 | Wozny | Kerstin | SuS Bertlich | 1967 | W50 | 4 | 50:46 |
71 | Henning | Rainer | Rumelner TV | 1961 | M55 | 9 | 51:33 |
72 | Selbach | Florian | Essener RG 1900 | 1986 | M30 | 6 | 52:02 |
73 | Yousefi | Hamid | Team Aladin | 1994 | MHK | 4 | 52:35 |
74 | von Dziembowski | Georg | 1973 | M40 | 5 | 52:39 | |
75 | Wozny | Simon | SuS Bertlich | 2003 | U18M | 2 | 52:41 |
76 | Klick | Michael | SuS Bertlich | 1969 | M45 | 12 | 52:42 |
77 | Christ | Dirk | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1971 | M45 | 13 | 52:47 |
78 | Bonertz | Ronja | 2000 | U18W | 1 | 52:48 | |
79 | Markhoff | Karin | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1959 | W55 | 1 | 53:38 |
80 | Kuban | Krystof | TV Schrofheim | 1976 | M40 | 6 | 53:43 |
81 | Müller | Mirko | Rumelner TV | 1971 | M45 | 14 | 53:48 |
82 | Bomholt | Georg | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | M45 | 15 | 53:49 |
83 | Leuppi | Judith | 1968 | W45 | 3 | 53:54 | |
84 | Hoff | Willi | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 1968 | M45 | 16 | 54:07 |
85 | Stolle | Birgit | TUSEM Essen | 1959 | W55 | 2 | 54:15 |
86 | Kowalski | Matthias | 1992 | MHK | 5 | 54:34 | |
87 | Ullein | Rolf | Homberger TV | 1955 | M60 | 3 | 54:59 |
88 | Weyh | Harald | ASV Duisburg | 1962 | M55 | 10 | 55:00 |
89 | Stolte | Robert | TSV Hochdahl | 1998 | U20M | 4 | 55:13 |
90 | Vogt | Petra | Rumelner TV | 1961 | W55 | 3 | 55:18 |
91 | Lux | Gabriele | TSV Hochdahl | 1966 | W50 | 5 | 55:23 |
92 | Haideri | Mohammad | Team Aladin | 1989 | MHK | 6 | 55:50 |
93 | Lippe | Cordula | Team Aladin | 1957 | W60 | 1 | 56:40 |
94 | Camara | Boubacar | Team Aladin | 1989 | MHK | 7 | 56:41 |
95 | Schaary | Ernst | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 1955 | M60 | 4 | 57:06 |
96 | Buchkremer | Eva | Weseler TV Triathlon | 1968 | W45 | 4 | 57:08 |
97 | Tölle | David | 1997 | MHK | 8 | 57:10 | |
98 | Kutzka | Stefan | Rumelner TV | 1971 | M45 | 17 | 57:42 |
99 | Kriewald | Markus | Rumelner TV | 1976 | M40 | 7 | 57:42 |
100 | Gubbels | Hay | Scopias Venlo NL | 1946 | M70 | 2 | 57:57 |
101 | Flemming | Ernst | Rumelner TV | 1943 | M70 | 3 | 58:22 |
102 | Iseke | Norbert | ASV Duisburg | 1954 | M60 | 5 | 58:39 |
103 | Diemer | Jens | 1977 | M40 | 8 | 1:00:29 | |
104 | Bliesner | Friedhelm | Apotheke Mattenklotz | 1948 | M65 | 3 | 1:00:46 |
105 | Szardien | Siegfried | 1954 | M60 | 6 | 1:00:56 | |
106 | Kowalski | Markus | 1998 | U20M | 5 | 1:01:10 | |
107 | Keil | Kerstin | 1961 | W55 | 4 | 1:01:12 | |
108 | Mighall | Emma | 1979 | W35 | 1 | 1:01:43 | |
109 | Schulte-loh | Douglas | 1998 | U20M | 6 | 1:01:44 | |
110 | Neven | Georg | FWF Duisburg-Süd | 1966 | M50 | 9 | 1:02:54 |
111 | Maaßen | Eva | 1986 | W30 | 2 | 1:04:00 | |
112 | Arts | Martin | 1989 | MHK | 9 | 1:10:18 | |
113 | Siedler | Randy | 1988 | MHK | 10 | 1:10:19 | |
114 | Pelzer | Tanja | 1980 | W35 | 2 | 1:13:16 | |
115 | Gradtke | Marco | 1969 | M45 | 18 | 1:19:40 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | AK | Platz | Zeit |
M30 | |||||||
9 | Batey | Martin | 1983 | M30 | 1 | 39:52 | |
11 | Nauy | Siegfried | Lauf Team Unna | 1985 | M30 | 2 | 40:44 |
21 | Goeritz | Klas | 1983 | M30 | 3 | 42:47 | |
26 | Schill | Sebastian | Duisburger Schwimmverein 1898 | 1985 | M30 | 4 | 43:21 |
64 | Jansen | Dennis | Body Check | 1987 | M30 | 5 | 49:43 |
72 | Selbach | Florian | Essener RG 1900 | 1986 | M30 | 6 | 52:02 |
M35 | |||||||
1 | Dichans | Fabian | Ayyo Team Essen | 1982 | M35 | 1 | 34:18 |
4 | Jazbec | Tobias | ASV Duisburg | 1981 | M35 | 2 | 38:12 |
10 | Lawrenz | Leif | ESV Meiderich | 1980 | M35 | 3 | 40:04 |
20 | Klaus | Patrick | Da geht er hin! | 1978 | M35 | 4 | 42:40 |
24 | Marten | Andre | 1982 | M35 | 5 | 43:05 | |
37 | Fest | Dennis | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1979 | M35 | 6 | 45:57 |
50 | Binkowski | Stefan | GSG Duisburg | 1978 | M35 | 7 | 47:55 |
67 | Raschke | Dennis | 1980 | M35 | 8 | 50:25 | |
M40 | |||||||
18 | Lisson | Roger | LC Duisburg | 1976 | M40 | 1 | 42:27 |
19 | Kwiatkowski | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1977 | M40 | 2 | 42:34 |
22 | Knüpfer | Michael | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1976 | M40 | 3 | 43:02 |
57 | Jüser | Torsten | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1974 | M40 | 4 | 48:36 |
74 | von Dziembowski | Georg | 1973 | M40 | 5 | 52:39 | |
80 | Kuban | Krystof | TV Schrofheim | 1976 | M40 | 6 | 53:43 |
99 | Kriewald | Markus | Rumelner TV | 1976 | M40 | 7 | 57:42 |
103 | Diemer | Jens | 1977 | M40 | 8 | 1:00:29 | |
M45 | |||||||
2 | Yilmaz | Muharrem | Ayyo Team Essen | 1971 | M45 | 1 | 36:18 |
12 | Preiri | Carsten | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 1969 | M45 | 2 | 40:53 |
14 | Beier | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1969 | M45 | 3 | 41:31 |
17 | Zeisel | Dr. Stefan | LT BiS Marckturm Bochum | 1971 | M45 | 4 | 42:20 |
30 | Cáliz | Ismael | BcnMad | 1972 | M45 | 5 | 44:45 |
31 | Scheffer | Bernward | RSV Sundern | 1972 | M45 | 6 | 44:48 |
32 | Klütz | Hartmut | ASV Duisburg | 1971 | M45 | 7 | 44:52 |
38 | Marten | Jens | Rumelner TV | 1971 | M45 | 8 | 46:03 |
52 | Schoof-Dulak | Carsten | LF Serm | 1970 | M45 | 9 | 48:00 |
54 | Pohle | Stefan | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | M45 | 10 | 48:14 |
56 | Niekamp | Jens | 1971 | M45 | 11 | 48:26 | |
59 | Broß | Markus | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1968 | M45 | 12 | 48:51 |
76 | Klick | Michael | SuS Bertlich | 1969 | M45 | 13 | 52:42 |
77 | Christ | Dirk | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1971 | M45 | 14 | 52:47 |
81 | Müller | Mirko | Rumelner TV | 1971 | M45 | 15 | 53:48 |
82 | Bomholt | Georg | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | M45 | 16 | 53:49 |
84 | Hoff | Willi | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 1968 | M45 | 17 | 54:07 |
98 | Kutzka | Stefan | Rumelner TV | 1971 | M45 | 18 | 57:42 |
115 | Gradtke | Marco | 1969 | M45 | 19 | 1:19:40 | |
M50 | |||||||
5 | Spangenberg | Markus | ASV Duisburg | 1965 | M50 | 1 | 38:35 |
6 | Torke | Fred | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1963 | M50 | 2 | 38:52 |
13 | Radtke | Mathias | DJK Vierlinden | 1966 | M50 | 3 | 41:03 |
36 | Dick | Viktor | 1965 | M50 | 4 | 45:20 | |
44 | Jirgl | Ludger | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel | 1967 | M50 | 5 | 46:58 |
45 | Schmitz | Georg | LH Eifel-Krücken | 1966 | M50 | 6 | 47:08 |
46 | Klotz | Sven | 1966 | M50 | 7 | 47:16 | |
61 | Rink | Hansjörg | SC Bayer Uerdingen | 1966 | M50 | 8 | 49:27 |
110 | Neven | Georg | FWF Duisburg-Süd | 1966 | M50 | 9 | 1:02:54 |
M55 | |||||||
16 | Stoewe | Reinhard | SV Beeckerwerth | 1959 | M55 | 1 | 41:51 |
27 | Esposito | Gennaro | ASV Duisburg | 1962 | M55 | 2 | 43:31 |
29 | Thomauske | Norbert | TuSpo Huckingen | 1959 | M55 | 3 | 43:59 |
43 | Kühnen | Johannes-Wilhelm | TSV Weeze | 1959 | M55 | 4 | 46:42 |
53 | Oelze | Heiko | 1958 | M55 | 5 | 48:06 | |
55 | Brauer | Jürgen | Rumelner TV | 1959 | M55 | 6 | 48:16 |
58 | Glockner | Wolf | GSG Partner | 1958 | M55 | 7 | 48:51 |
60 | Bierschbach | Rainer | TB Osterfeld 1911 | 1959 | M55 | 8 | 49:15 |
71 | Henning | Rainer | Rumelner TV | 1961 | M55 | 9 | 51:33 |
88 | Weyh | Harald | ASV Duisburg | 1962 | M55 | 10 | 55:00 |
M60 | |||||||
25 | Liß | Karl-Heinz | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1956 | M60 | 1 | 43:20 |
47 | Vierhaus | Udo | Team 4haus | 1956 | M60 | 2 | 47:17 |
87 | Ullein | Rolf | Homberger TV | 1955 | M60 | 3 | 54:59 |
95 | Schaary | Ernst | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 1955 | M60 | 4 | 57:06 |
102 | Iseke | Norbert | ASV Duisburg | 1954 | M60 | 5 | 58:39 |
105 | Szardien | Siegfried | 1954 | M60 | 6 | 1:00:56 | |
M65 | |||||||
33 | Markowsky | Günter | Rumelner TV | 1952 | M65 | 1 | 44:55 |
40 | Degener | Peter | Marathon Mülheim | 1952 | M65 | 2 | 46:31 |
104 | Bliesner | Friedhelm | Apotheke Mattenklotz | 1948 | M65 | 3 | 1:00:46 |
M70 | |||||||
68 | Opitz | Klaus | SC Gronau | 1946 | M70 | 1 | 50:28 |
100 | Gubbels | Hay | Scopias Venlo NL | 1946 | M70 | 2 | 57:57 |
101 | Flemming | Ernst | Rumelner TV | 1943 | M70 | 3 | 58:22 |
MHK | |||||||
8 | Sonnenschein | Björn | 1991 | MHK | 1 | 39:31 | |
39 | Bilitewski | Mark | 1991 | MHK | 2 | 46:30 | |
41 | Schaary | Alexander | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 1988 | MHK | 3 | 46:32 |
73 | Yousefi | Hamid | Team Aladin | 1994 | MHK | 4 | 52:35 |
86 | Kowalski | Matthias | 1992 | MHK | 5 | 54:34 | |
92 | Haideri | Mohammad | Team Aladin | 1989 | MHK | 6 | 55:50 |
94 | Camara | Boubacar | Team Aladin | 1989 | MHK | 7 | 56:41 |
97 | Tölle | David | 1997 | MHK | 8 | 57:10 | |
112 | Arts | Martin | 1989 | MHK | 9 | 1:10:18 | |
113 | Siedler | Randy | 1988 | MHK | 10 | 1:10:19 | |
U18M | |||||||
7 | Hoff | Thorben | AS Neukirchen-Vluyn | 2000 | U18M | 1 | 39:20 |
75 | Wozny | Simon | SuS Bertlich | 2003 | U18M | 2 | 52:41 |
U18W | |||||||
78 | Bonertz | Ronja | 2000 | U18W | 1 | 52:48 | |
U20M | |||||||
3 | Jakobs | Maximilian | TuSpo Huckingen | 1998 | U20M | 1 | 37:43 |
15 | Diallo | Abdullah | Marathon Mülheim | 1999 | U20M | 2 | 41:46 |
23 | Tounkara | Mohamed | Marathon Mülheim | 1998 | U20M | 3 | 43:04 |
89 | Stolte | Robert | TSV Hochdahl | 1998 | U20M | 4 | 55:13 |
106 | Kowalski | Markus | 1998 | U20M | 5 | 1:01:10 | |
109 | Schulte-loh | Douglas | 1998 | U20M | 6 | 1:01:44 | |
U20W | |||||||
69 | Pitula | Nora | Team Running Adventure Dortmund | 1999 | U20W | 1 | 50:40 |
W30 | |||||||
34 | Arkenau | Wiebke | 1986 | W30 | 1 | 44:58 | |
111 | Maaßen | Eva | 1986 | W30 | 2 | 1:04:00 | |
W35 | |||||||
108 | Mighall | Emma | 1979 | W35 | 1 | 1:01:43 | |
114 | Pelzer | Tanja | 1980 | W35 | 2 | 1:13:16 | |
W40 | |||||||
48 | Sikora | Beate | ASV Duisburg | 1976 | W40 | 1 | 47:23 |
51 | Albers | Sabine | ASV Duisburg | 1973 | W40 | 2 | 48:00 |
63 | Cerny | Francis | RSC Betzdorf | 1976 | W40 | 3 | 49:42 |
66 | Boukes | Andrea | ASV Süchteln | 1977 | W40 | 4 | 50:22 |
W45 | |||||||
42 | Harnisch | Katrin | LC Duisburg | 1969 | W45 | 1 | 46:34 |
62 | Schwencke | Silja | Rumelner TV | 1972 | W45 | 2 | 49:29 |
83 | Leuppi | Judith | 1968 | W45 | 3 | 53:54 | |
96 | Buchkremer | Eva | Weseler TV Triathlon | 1968 | W45 | 4 | 57:08 |
W50 | |||||||
28 | Gaspercic | Martina | ASV Duisburg | 1966 | W50 | 1 | 43:58 |
35 | Gedig-Küpper | Silke | LC Duisburg | 1966 | W50 | 2 | 45:08 |
49 | Kokozinski | Susanne | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1964 | W50 | 3 | 47:51 |
70 | Wozny | Kerstin | SuS Bertlich | 1967 | W50 | 4 | 50:46 |
91 | Lux | Gabriele | TSV Hochdahl | 1966 | W50 | 5 | 55:23 |
W55 | |||||||
79 | Markhoff | Karin | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1959 | W55 | 1 | 53:38 |
85 | Stolle | Birgit | TUSEM Essen | 1959 | W55 | 2 | 54:15 |
90 | Vogt | Petra | Rumelner TV | 1961 | W55 | 3 | 55:18 |
107 | Keil | Kerstin | 1961 | W55 | 4 | 1:01:12 | |
W60 | |||||||
93 | Lippe | Cordula | Team Aladin | 1957 | W60 | 1 | 56:40 |
WHK | |||||||
65 | Wachtendonk | Diana | Body Check | 1988 | WHK | 1 | 50:03 |