42. Angerlauf Huckingen 2018 |
400 m U8 - 1000m U10W-U16W - 1000m U10M-U16M - 5 km - 10 km Hauptlauf -
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | AK | Platz | Zeit |
1 | Middendorf | Tobias | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1997 | MHK | 1 | 16:51 |
2 | Jakobs | Maximilian | TuSpo Huckingen | 1998 | MHK | 2 | 16:59 |
3 | Lange | Erik | ASV Duisburg | 2000 | U20M | 1 | 17:25 |
4 | Schulte-Werflinghoff | Christoph | GSV Geldern | 1983 | M35 | 1 | 17:53 |
5 | Vernikov | Sonja | Alemannia Aachen | 2001 | U18W | 1 | 18:18 |
6 | Eble | Christian | ASV Duisburg | 1988 | M30 | 1 | 18:36 |
7 | Arey | Paulos | LG Wuppertal | 1969 | M45 | 1 | 18:55 |
8 | Lerch | Frank | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1975 | M40 | 1 | 19:04 |
9 | Riedel | Markus | 1967 | M50 | 1 | 19:07 | |
10 | Batey | Martin | 1983 | M35 | 2 | 19:13 | |
11 | Strack | Sascha | Running Team Grafenberg | 1976 | M40 | 2 | 19:18 |
12 | Schneider | Christoph | TB Hassels | 1957 | M60 | 1 | 19:19 |
13 | Gionfriddo | Francesco | Bella Italia Sicilia | 1969 | M45 | 2 | 19:22 |
14 | Vernikov | Johni | Alemannia Aachen | 1999 | U20M | 2 | 19:26 |
15 | Schill | Sebastian | Duisburger Schwimmverein 1898 | 1985 | M30 | 2 | 19:29 |
16 | Hecker | Erik | LT KR Bockum | 1971 | M45 | 3 | 19:44 |
17 | Koch | Thomas | Runners World | 1981 | M35 | 3 | 20:01 |
18 | Pauli | Frank | Bühler-Technologies | 1965 | M50 | 2 | 20:11 |
19 | Franke | Ron | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel1 | 1964 | M50 | 3 | 20:15 |
20 | Fest | Dennis | Lauffreunde HaDi Wesel | 1979 | M35 | 4 | 20:19 |
21 | Bryll | Holger | 1968 | M50 | 4 | 20:27 | |
22 | Kanditt | Stephan | Mönchengladbacher LG | 1973 | M45 | 4 | 20:41 |
23 | Brandt | Helge | Bunert After Work Run | 1973 | M45 | 5 | 21:02 |
24 | Greilich | Florian | TuSpo Huckingen | 1979 | M35 | 5 | 21:03 |
25 | Pfeiffer | Dirk | ASV Duisburg | 1961 | M55 | 1 | 21:11 |
26 | Westmeier | Dirk | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1968 | M50 | 5 | 21:11 |
27 | Wehrstedt | Markus | Encourager Bochum | 1968 | M50 | 6 | 21:12 |
28 | Bieber | David | Tischtennis Hohberg | 1987 | M30 | 3 | 21:16 |
29 | Gaspercic | Martina | ASV Duisburg | 1966 | W50 | 1 | 21:24 |
30 | Hausburg | Marcel | ASV Duisburg | 2000 | U20M | 3 | 21:30 |
31 | Hettkamp | Saskia | 1997 | WHK | 1 | 21:40 | |
32 | Christen | Sven | Preussen Krefeld | 1971 | M45 | 6 | 21:41 |
33 | Görtz | Lars | LC Duisburg | 2002 | U18M | 1 | 21:52 |
34 | Loeb | Stefanie | ASV Duisburg | 1974 | W40 | 1 | 22:00 |
35 | König | Gerd | 1964 | M50 | 7 | 22:07 | |
36 | Rommeler | Benni | DAV Sektion Duisburg | 2001 | U18M | 2 | 22:21 |
37 | Grefrath | Norman | Marathon Mülheim | 1963 | M55 | 2 | 22:29 |
38 | Böss | Max | 1982 | M35 | 6 | 22:30 | |
39 | Odenthal | Oliver | 1971 | M45 | 7 | 22:32 | |
40 | Braun | Andreas | SG Zons | 1963 | M55 | 3 | 22:34 |
41 | Kühnen | Johannes-Wilhelm | TSV Weeze | 1959 | M55 | 4 | 22:35 |
42 | Kalweit | Heike | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | W50 | 2 | 22:38 |
43 | Rohmert | Björn | ASV Duisburg | 1976 | M40 | 3 | 22:39 |
44 | Bergmann | Jasper | 1992 | MHK | 3 | 22:42 | |
45 | Schoof-Dulak | Carsten | LF Serm | 1970 | M45 | 8 | 22:42 |
46 | Lindermann | Lorena | ASV Duisburg | 2002 | U18W | 2 | 22:47 |
47 | Aritonovic | Jovica | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M40 | 4 | 22:48 |
48 | Medici Franz | Francesca | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 1989 | WHK | 2 | 22:49 |
49 | Joeken | Carolin | VfL Merkur Kleve | 1996 | WHK | 3 | 22:49 |
50 | Gebhardt | Fabian | 1970 | M45 | 9 | 23:14 | |
51 | Westbomke | Martina | TV Werne 03 | 1973 | W45 | 1 | 23:16 |
52 | Böhle | Dirk | TV Werne 03 | 1961 | M55 | 5 | 23:17 |
53 | Buske | Alexander | 1985 | M30 | 4 | 23:20 | |
54 | Mittasch | Markus | Langsam läuft am längsten | 1968 | M50 | 8 | 23:35 |
55 | Wagner | Theo | ASV Duisburg | 1957 | M60 | 2 | 23:37 |
56 | Yildiz | Daniela | LF Serm | 1982 | W35 | 1 | 23:41 |
57 | Pesch | Roman | ASV Duisburg | 1996 | MHK | 4 | 23:41 |
58 | Vogtmann | Dennis | 1982 | M35 | 7 | 23:43 | |
59 | Streicher Vieira | René | Crime City 878 | 1980 | M35 | 8 | 23:51 |
60 | Heinze | Jürgen | LF Serm | 1958 | M60 | 3 | 23:54 |
61 | Meyer | Mike | TSV Weeze | 1975 | M40 | 5 | 23:57 |
62 | Salm | Sven | 1983 | M35 | 9 | 24:00 | |
63 | Lössner | Ralph | TuS 08 Lintorf | 1972 | M45 | 10 | 24:04 |
64 | Hümbs | Wolfgang | LC Duisburg | 1953 | M65 | 1 | 24:05 |
65 | Bredich | Werner | LF Serm | 1959 | M55 | 6 | 24:16 |
66 | von Dziembowski | Emma | TuSpo Huckingen | 2008 | U18W | 3 | 24:18 |
67 | Jansen | Martin | ASV Duisburg | 1977 | M40 | 6 | 24:19 |
68 | Steinkamp | Dominic | FW Duisburg, Löschzug Mündelheim | 1988 | M30 | 5 | 24:28 |
69 | Spöntjes | Mina | ASV Duisburg | 1985 | W30 | 1 | 24:32 |
70 | Kalweit | Siegfried | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1942 | M75 | 1 | 24:35 |
71 | Hoffbauer | Reinhold | 1966 | M50 | 9 | 24:37 | |
72 | Seuthe | Andreas | 1966 | M50 | 10 | 24:39 | |
73 | Von Knobelsdorff | Frank | ASV Duisburg | 1963 | M55 | 7 | 24:44 |
74 | Häsler | Julia | 1982 | W35 | 2 | 25:02 | |
75 | Schipper | Steven | FW Duisburg Löschzug 750 | 1992 | MHK | 5 | 25:06 |
76 | Koch | Felix | FW Duisburg, Löschzug Mündelheim | 1990 | MHK | 6 | 25:21 |
77 | Spöntjes | Claudia | ASV Duisburg | 1961 | W55 | 1 | 25:35 |
78 | Kremhoff | Dieter | Oberhausener TV | 1955 | M60 | 4 | 25:39 |
79 | Brockerhoff | Uwe | Bucholzerjung | 1961 | M55 | 8 | 25:40 |
80 | Koch | Johanna | 1998 | WHK | 4 | 25:44 | |
81 | Markhoff | Karin | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1959 | W55 | 2 | 25:44 |
82 | Hoff | Willi | AS Neukirchen Vluyn | 1968 | M50 | 11 | 25:51 |
83 | Roeske | Erika | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1963 | W55 | 3 | 25:53 |
84 | Roeske | Wolfgang | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1951 | M65 | 2 | 25:53 |
85 | Butschko | Werner | ASV Duisburg | 1948 | M70 | 1 | 25:55 |
86 | Dittmer | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1957 | M60 | 5 | 26:00 |
87 | Menzel | Melanie | 1979 | W35 | 3 | 26:01 | |
88 | Huwald | Detlef | Marathon Mülheim | 1947 | M70 | 2 | 26:05 |
89 | Lange | Simone | ASV Duisburg | 1966 | W50 | 3 | 26:21 |
90 | Düren | Christiane | 1973 | W45 | 2 | 26:28 | |
91 | Hentschel | Jennifer | Oberhausener TV | 1978 | W40 | 2 | 26:28 |
92 | Röhrkasten | Axel | 1955 | M60 | 6 | 26:29 | |
93 | Buch | Michael | Apotheke Mattenklotz | 1967 | M50 | 12 | 26:35 |
94 | Siewert | Mario | Poseidon Duisburg | 1984 | M30 | 6 | 26:45 |
95 | Wallhorn | Susanne | ASV Duisburg | 1963 | W55 | 4 | 26:52 |
96 | Tzscheppan | Wolfgang | Oberhausener TV | 1951 | M65 | 3 | 27:06 |
97 | Lücker | Manuela | Manu läuft | 1977 | W40 | 3 | 27:08 |
98 | Kranz | Anja | BSG ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1972 | W45 | 3 | 27:15 |
99 | Buchkremer | Eva | Weseler-TV-Triathlon | 1968 | W50 | 4 | 27:28 |
100 | Jacques | Patrick | 1985 | M30 | 7 | 27:29 | |
101 | Kwasniewska | Teresa | 1956 | W60 | 1 | 27:41 | |
102 | Rudolph | Jasmin | 1983 | W35 | 4 | 27:46 | |
103 | Winter | Martin | Die Eiszapfen | 1959 | M55 | 9 | 27:53 |
104 | Michelet | Markus | 1980 | M35 | 10 | 28:01 | |
105 | Litfin | Harri | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1942 | M75 | 2 | 28:06 |
106 | Rühmkorf | Kerstin | 1963 | W55 | 5 | 28:07 | |
107 | Hampel | Andreas | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | M50 | 13 | 28:08 |
108 | Karliczek | Diethild | 1962 | W55 | 6 | 28:19 | |
109 | Roßmann | Aylin | 1990 | WHK | 5 | 28:21 | |
110 | Klesse | Renate | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1955 | W60 | 2 | 28:24 |
111 | Rehwald | Uli | Rennschnecken 2000 | 1955 | M60 | 7 | 28:32 |
112 | Mohnhaus | Jessica | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1978 | W40 | 4 | 28:41 |
113 | Hausburg | Martina | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | W45 | 4 | 28:51 |
114 | Duerden | Dale | 1983 | M35 | 11 | 28:55 | |
115 | Busch | Hartmut | 1958 | M60 | 8 | 28:56 | |
116 | Weyh | Harald | ASV Duisburg | 1962 | M55 | 10 | 29:02 |
117 | Schmitz | Henning | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 1962 | M55 | 11 | 29:13 |
118 | Theunißen | Tanja | LC Duisburg | 1974 | W40 | 5 | 29:14 |
119 | Cox | Mareike | 1979 | W35 | 5 | 29:14 | |
120 | Rieken | Christa | ASV Duisburg | 1950 | W65 | 1 | 29:26 |
121 | Rübenhagen | Arnd Joachim | RC Golden Fifties Duisburg | 1950 | M65 | 4 | 30:10 |
122 | Flohberg | Martina | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel1 | 1963 | W55 | 7 | 30:15 |
123 | Röder | Alexandra | 1968 | W50 | 5 | 30:40 | |
124 | Musialek | Sylwia | 1983 | W35 | 6 | 30:45 | |
125 | Schraven | Miriam | 1986 | W30 | 2 | 30:46 | |
126 | Schmitz | Sascha | ASV Duisburg | 1988 | M30 | 8 | 31:26 |
127 | Rabeneck | Sabine | LC Duisburg | 1970 | W45 | 5 | 31:48 |
128 | Rabeneck | Gerald | LC Duisburg | 1974 | M40 | 7 | 31:48 |
129 | Bürsten | Dieter | RC Rumeln | 1938 | M80 | 1 | 32:18 |
130 | Wiacker | Wilfried | ASV Duisburg | 1950 | M65 | 5 | 32:28 |
131 | Klemmt | Sebastian | 1982 | M35 | 12 | 32:48 | |
132 | Postberg | Juliane | 1965 | W50 | 6 | 32:54 | |
133 | Blumenberg | Ute | LC Duisburg | 1970 | W45 | 6 | 33:22 |
134 | Kunz | Susanne | RSC Essen Kettwig | 1957 | W60 | 3 | 34:50 |
135 | Basner | Marina | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1961 | W55 | 8 | 35:28 |
136 | Marquardt | Ludger | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1960 | M55 | 12 | 35:43 |
137 | Jacques | Alicja | 1986 | W30 | 3 | 35:55 | |
138 | Winter | Rebecca | Die Eiszapfen | 1990 | WHK | 6 | 36:07 |
139 | Peters | Edith | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1955 | W60 | 4 | 36:31 |
140 | Wickinghoff | Christine | 1965 | W50 | 7 | 36:43 | |
141 | Gierke-Schmitz | Virginia | TuSpo Huckingen | 1968 | W50 | 8 | 37:13 |
142 | Hecht | Monika | TuSpo Huckingen | 1950 | W65 | 2 | 37:13 |
143 | Kulmer | Hans | Dawnrunners-Buer | 1943 | M75 | 3 | 37:52 |
144 | Brockerhoff | Claudia | Buchholzer Rennmaus | 1960 | W55 | 9 | 38:16 |
145 | Toszkowski | Norbert | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1970 | M45 | 11 | 38:16 |
146 | Nowak | Adolf | SSV Buer 07 | 1939 | M75 | 4 | 44:26 |
147 | Plückelmann | Willi | TuS-Hamborn-Neumühl | 1948 | M70 | 3 | 44:43 |
148 | Schulze | Willi | Ski Club Düsseldorf | 1936 | M80 | 2 | 45:23 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jg | AK | Platz | Zeit |
M30 | |||||||
6 | Eble | Christian | ASV Duisburg | 1988 | M30 | 1 | 18:36 |
15 | Schill | Sebastian | Duisburger Schwimmverein 1898 | 1985 | M30 | 2 | 19:29 |
28 | Bieber | David | Tischtennis Hohberg | 1987 | M30 | 3 | 21:16 |
53 | Buske | Alexander | 1985 | M30 | 4 | 23:20 | |
68 | Steinkamp | Dominic | FW Duisburg, Löschzug Mündelheim | 1988 | M30 | 5 | 24:28 |
94 | Siewert | Mario | Poseidon Duisburg | 1984 | M30 | 6 | 26:45 |
100 | Jacques | Patrick | 1985 | M30 | 7 | 27:29 | |
126 | Schmitz | Sascha | ASV Duisburg | 1988 | M30 | 8 | 31:26 |
M35 | |||||||
4 | Schulte-Werflinghoff | Christoph | GSV Geldern | 1983 | M35 | 1 | 17:53 |
10 | Batey | Martin | 1983 | M35 | 2 | 19:13 | |
17 | Koch | Thomas | Runners World | 1981 | M35 | 3 | 20:01 |
20 | Fest | Dennis | Lauffreunde HaDi Wesel | 1979 | M35 | 4 | 20:19 |
24 | Greilich | Florian | TuSpo Huckingen | 1979 | M35 | 5 | 21:03 |
38 | Böss | Max | 1982 | M35 | 6 | 22:30 | |
58 | Vogtmann | Dennis | 1982 | M35 | 7 | 23:43 | |
59 | Streicher Vieira | René | Crime City 878 | 1980 | M35 | 8 | 23:51 |
62 | Salm | Sven | 1983 | M35 | 9 | 24:00 | |
104 | Michelet | Markus | 1980 | M35 | 10 | 28:01 | |
114 | Duerden | Dale | 1983 | M35 | 11 | 28:55 | |
131 | Klemmt | Sebastian | 1982 | M35 | 12 | 32:48 | |
M40 | |||||||
8 | Lerch | Frank | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1975 | M40 | 1 | 19:04 |
11 | Strack | Sascha | Running Team Grafenberg | 1976 | M40 | 2 | 19:18 |
43 | Rohmert | Björn | ASV Duisburg | 1976 | M40 | 3 | 22:39 |
47 | Aritonovic | Jovica | ASV Duisburg | 1978 | M40 | 4 | 22:48 |
61 | Meyer | Mike | TSV Weeze | 1975 | M40 | 5 | 23:57 |
67 | Jansen | Martin | ASV Duisburg | 1977 | M40 | 6 | 24:19 |
128 | Rabeneck | Gerald | LC Duisburg | 1974 | M40 | 7 | 31:48 |
M45 | |||||||
7 | Arey | Paulos | LG Wuppertal | 1969 | M45 | 1 | 18:55 |
13 | Gionfriddo | Francesco | Bella Italia Sicilia | 1969 | M45 | 2 | 19:22 |
16 | Hecker | Erik | LT KR Bockum | 1971 | M45 | 3 | 19:44 |
22 | Kanditt | Stephan | Mönchengladbacher LG | 1973 | M45 | 4 | 20:41 |
23 | Brandt | Helge | Bunert After Work Run | 1973 | M45 | 5 | 21:02 |
32 | Christen | Sven | Preussen Krefeld | 1971 | M45 | 6 | 21:41 |
39 | Odenthal | Oliver | 1971 | M45 | 7 | 22:32 | |
45 | Schoof-Dulak | Carsten | LF Serm | 1970 | M45 | 8 | 22:42 |
50 | Gebhardt | Fabian | 1970 | M45 | 9 | 23:14 | |
63 | Lössner | Ralph | TuS 08 Lintorf | 1972 | M45 | 10 | 24:04 |
145 | Toszkowski | Norbert | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1970 | M45 | 11 | 38:16 |
M50 | |||||||
9 | Riedel | Markus | 1967 | M50 | 1 | 19:07 | |
18 | Pauli | Frank | Bühler-Technologies | 1965 | M50 | 2 | 20:11 |
19 | Franke | Ron | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel1 | 1964 | M50 | 3 | 20:15 |
21 | Bryll | Holger | 1968 | M50 | 4 | 20:27 | |
26 | Westmeier | Dirk | Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 | 1968 | M50 | 5 | 21:11 |
27 | Wehrstedt | Markus | Encourager Bochum | 1968 | M50 | 6 | 21:12 |
35 | König | Gerd | 1964 | M50 | 7 | 22:07 | |
54 | Mittasch | Markus | Langsam läuft am längsten | 1968 | M50 | 8 | 23:35 |
71 | Hoffbauer | Reinhold | 1966 | M50 | 9 | 24:37 | |
72 | Seuthe | Andreas | 1966 | M50 | 10 | 24:39 | |
82 | Hoff | Willi | AS Neukirchen Vluyn | 1968 | M50 | 11 | 25:51 |
93 | Buch | Michael | Apotheke Mattenklotz | 1967 | M50 | 12 | 26:35 |
107 | Hampel | Andreas | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | M50 | 13 | 28:08 |
M55 | |||||||
25 | Pfeiffer | Dirk | ASV Duisburg | 1961 | M55 | 1 | 21:11 |
37 | Grefrath | Norman | Marathon Mülheim | 1963 | M55 | 2 | 22:29 |
40 | Braun | Andreas | SG Zons | 1963 | M55 | 3 | 22:34 |
41 | Kühnen | Johannes-Wilhelm | TSV Weeze | 1959 | M55 | 4 | 22:35 |
52 | Böhle | Dirk | TV Werne 03 | 1961 | M55 | 5 | 23:17 |
65 | Bredich | Werner | LF Serm | 1959 | M55 | 6 | 24:16 |
73 | Von Knobelsdorff | Frank | ASV Duisburg | 1963 | M55 | 7 | 24:44 |
79 | Brockerhoff | Uwe | Bucholzerjung | 1961 | M55 | 8 | 25:40 |
103 | Winter | Martin | Die Eiszapfen | 1959 | M55 | 9 | 27:53 |
116 | Weyh | Harald | ASV Duisburg | 1962 | M55 | 10 | 29:02 |
117 | Schmitz | Henning | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 1962 | M55 | 11 | 29:13 |
136 | Marquardt | Ludger | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1960 | M55 | 12 | 35:43 |
M60 | |||||||
12 | Schneider | Christoph | TB Hassels | 1957 | M60 | 1 | 19:19 |
55 | Wagner | Theo | ASV Duisburg | 1957 | M60 | 2 | 23:37 |
60 | Heinze | Jürgen | LF Serm | 1958 | M60 | 3 | 23:54 |
78 | Kremhoff | Dieter | Oberhausener TV | 1955 | M60 | 4 | 25:39 |
86 | Dittmer | Michael | ASV Duisburg | 1957 | M60 | 5 | 26:00 |
92 | Röhrkasten | Axel | 1955 | M60 | 6 | 26:29 | |
111 | Rehwald | Uli | Rennschnecken 2000 | 1955 | M60 | 7 | 28:32 |
115 | Busch | Hartmut | 1958 | M60 | 8 | 28:56 | |
M65 | |||||||
64 | Hümbs | Wolfgang | LC Duisburg | 1953 | M65 | 1 | 24:05 |
84 | Roeske | Wolfgang | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1951 | M65 | 2 | 25:53 |
96 | Tzscheppan | Wolfgang | Oberhausener TV | 1951 | M65 | 3 | 27:06 |
121 | Rübenhagen | Arnd Joachim | RC Golden Fifties Duisburg | 1950 | M65 | 4 | 30:10 |
130 | Wiacker | Wilfried | ASV Duisburg | 1950 | M65 | 5 | 32:28 |
M70 | |||||||
85 | Butschko | Werner | ASV Duisburg | 1948 | M70 | 1 | 25:55 |
88 | Huwald | Detlef | Marathon Mülheim | 1947 | M70 | 2 | 26:05 |
147 | Plückelmann | Willi | TuS-Hamborn-Neumühl | 1948 | M70 | 3 | 44:43 |
M75 | |||||||
70 | Kalweit | Siegfried | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1942 | M75 | 1 | 24:35 |
105 | Litfin | Harri | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1942 | M75 | 2 | 28:06 |
143 | Kulmer | Hans | Dawnrunners-Buer | 1943 | M75 | 3 | 37:52 |
146 | Nowak | Adolf | SSV Buer 07 | 1939 | M75 | 4 | 44:26 |
M80 | |||||||
129 | Bürsten | Dieter | RC Rumeln | 1938 | M80 | 1 | 32:18 |
148 | Schulze | Willi | Ski Club Düsseldorf | 1936 | M80 | 2 | 45:23 |
MHK | |||||||
1 | Middendorf | Tobias | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1997 | MHK | 1 | 16:51 |
2 | Jakobs | Maximilian | TuSpo Huckingen | 1998 | MHK | 2 | 16:59 |
44 | Bergmann | Jasper | 1992 | MHK | 3 | 22:42 | |
57 | Pesch | Roman | ASV Duisburg | 1996 | MHK | 4 | 23:41 |
75 | Schipper | Steven | FW Duisburg Löschzug 750 | 1992 | MHK | 5 | 25:06 |
76 | Koch | Felix | FW Duisburg, Löschzug Mündelheim | 1990 | MHK | 6 | 25:21 |
U18M | |||||||
33 | Görtz | Lars | LC Duisburg | 2002 | U18M | 1 | 21:52 |
36 | Rommeler | Benni | DAV Sektion Duisburg | 2001 | U18M | 2 | 22:21 |
U18W | |||||||
5 | Vernikov | Sonja | Alemannia Aachen | 2001 | U18W | 1 | 18:18 |
46 | Lindermann | Lorena | ASV Duisburg | 2002 | U18W | 2 | 22:47 |
66 | von Dziembowski | Emma | TuSpo Huckingen | 2008 | U18W | 3 | 24:18 |
U20M | |||||||
3 | Lange | Erik | ASV Duisburg | 2000 | U20M | 1 | 17:25 |
14 | Vernikov | Johni | Alemannia Aachen | 1999 | U20M | 2 | 19:26 |
30 | Hausburg | Marcel | ASV Duisburg | 2000 | U20M | 3 | 21:30 |
W30 | |||||||
69 | Spöntjes | Mina | ASV Duisburg | 1985 | W30 | 1 | 24:32 |
125 | Schraven | Miriam | 1986 | W30 | 2 | 30:46 | |
137 | Jacques | Alicja | 1986 | W30 | 3 | 35:55 | |
W35 | |||||||
56 | Yildiz | Daniela | LF Serm | 1982 | W35 | 1 | 23:41 |
74 | Häsler | Julia | 1982 | W35 | 2 | 25:02 | |
87 | Menzel | Melanie | 1979 | W35 | 3 | 26:01 | |
102 | Rudolph | Jasmin | 1983 | W35 | 4 | 27:46 | |
119 | Cox | Mareike | 1979 | W35 | 5 | 29:14 | |
124 | Musialek | Sylwia | 1983 | W35 | 6 | 30:45 | |
W40 | |||||||
34 | Loeb | Stefanie | ASV Duisburg | 1974 | W40 | 1 | 22:00 |
91 | Hentschel | Jennifer | Oberhausener TV | 1978 | W40 | 2 | 26:28 |
97 | Lücker | Manuela | Manu läuft | 1977 | W40 | 3 | 27:08 |
112 | Mohnhaus | Jessica | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1978 | W40 | 4 | 28:41 |
118 | Theunißen | Tanja | LC Duisburg | 1974 | W40 | 5 | 29:14 |
W45 | |||||||
51 | Westbomke | Martina | TV Werne 03 | 1973 | W45 | 1 | 23:16 |
90 | Düren | Christiane | 1973 | W45 | 2 | 26:28 | |
98 | Kranz | Anja | BSG ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1972 | W45 | 3 | 27:15 |
113 | Hausburg | Martina | ASV Duisburg | 1972 | W45 | 4 | 28:51 |
127 | Rabeneck | Sabine | LC Duisburg | 1970 | W45 | 5 | 31:48 |
133 | Blumenberg | Ute | LC Duisburg | 1970 | W45 | 6 | 33:22 |
W50 | |||||||
29 | Gaspercic | Martina | ASV Duisburg | 1966 | W50 | 1 | 21:24 |
42 | Kalweit | Heike | ASV Duisburg | 1968 | W50 | 2 | 22:38 |
89 | Lange | Simone | ASV Duisburg | 1966 | W50 | 3 | 26:21 |
99 | Buchkremer | Eva | Weseler-TV-Triathlon | 1968 | W50 | 4 | 27:28 |
123 | Röder | Alexandra | 1968 | W50 | 5 | 30:40 | |
132 | Postberg | Juliane | 1965 | W50 | 6 | 32:54 | |
140 | Wickinghoff | Christine | 1965 | W50 | 7 | 36:43 | |
141 | Gierke-Schmitz | Virginia | TuSpo Huckingen | 1968 | W50 | 8 | 37:13 |
W55 | |||||||
77 | Spöntjes | Claudia | ASV Duisburg | 1961 | W55 | 1 | 25:35 |
81 | Markhoff | Karin | TSV Viktoria Mülheim | 1959 | W55 | 2 | 25:44 |
83 | Roeske | Erika | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1963 | W55 | 3 | 25:53 |
95 | Wallhorn | Susanne | ASV Duisburg | 1963 | W55 | 4 | 26:52 |
106 | Rühmkorf | Kerstin | 1963 | W55 | 5 | 28:07 | |
108 | Karliczek | Diethild | 1962 | W55 | 6 | 28:19 | |
122 | Flohberg | Martina | Lauffreunde HADI Wesel1 | 1963 | W55 | 7 | 30:15 |
135 | Basner | Marina | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1961 | W55 | 8 | 35:28 |
144 | Brockerhoff | Claudia | Buchholzer Rennmaus | 1960 | W55 | 9 | 38:16 |
W60 | |||||||
101 | Kwasniewska | Teresa | 1956 | W60 | 1 | 27:41 | |
110 | Klesse | Renate | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1955 | W60 | 2 | 28:24 |
134 | Kunz | Susanne | RSC Essen Kettwig | 1957 | W60 | 3 | 34:50 |
139 | Peters | Edith | BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl | 1955 | W60 | 4 | 36:31 |
W65 | |||||||
120 | Rieken | Christa | ASV Duisburg | 1950 | W65 | 1 | 29:26 |
142 | Hecht | Monika | TuSpo Huckingen | 1950 | W65 | 2 | 37:13 |
WHK | |||||||
31 | Hettkamp | Saskia | 1997 | WHK | 1 | 21:40 | |
48 | Medici Franz | Francesca | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 1989 | WHK | 2 | 22:49 |
49 | Joeken | Carolin | VfL Merkur Kleve | 1996 | WHK | 3 | 22:49 |
80 | Koch | Johanna | 1998 | WHK | 4 | 25:44 | |
109 | Roßmann | Aylin | 1990 | WHK | 5 | 28:21 | |
138 | Winter | Rebecca | Die Eiszapfen | 1990 | WHK | 6 | 36:07 |